Mundo 1
es | en

Ranking unidades

UnidadReinoMatadosMuertos
EspadachínBárbaros 209487262652
LanceroBárbaros 191922251651
Nómades de las estepasBárbaros 141706188504
Leva NapoleonicaImperio Napoleónico 11687891380
Naginata ashigaruBárbaros 91368128410
DESTRUCTORalmeria 9041921647
SamuraiBárbaros 8469679968
TriariRoma 8163047600
AvispasTartesos 7897757040
M.V.KLa Gran Rusia 6623342312
RodillosTartesos 6475435134
BandidoBárbaros 64340123000
TyrionsValyria 5790438971
HititasFaraon´s Land 5335720715
bandit alabarderoalmeria 5033837267
Roba AlmasDarkingdom 4912730212
AldeanosBárbaros 48300219300
bandit montado pesadoalmeria 4515418083
infanteria rapidaalmeria 4050022317
Mulos gañanesZurrupiano 3882835140
Nómades del desiertoBárbaros 3730041501
Jamelgos con flechasZurrupiano 3675431463
bandit piquerosalmeria 3532463121
Samurai con kanaboBárbaros 3522577392
ArghotSolari 3500822384
bandit acorazadoalmeria 3314212173
VerdugoLegio Victrix 3246726295
ZorrosTartesos 3127017001
Espinas de MuerteDarkingdom 3093818938
Emisarios AuxiliasBizancio 3029819239
INF5Menfis 2753118991
HighlandersBárbaros 2741830900
Bárbaros del bosqueBárbaros 2724039700
ShardanasFaraon´s Land 2694332614
banditalmeria 2569215202
INF4Menfis 2506814714
2° de arqueriaDannapolis 2482022679
NinjasImperio Napoleónico 2396712358
Guardia RealFaraon´s Land 2296517672
bandit ballesteroalmeria 2231335719
Infanteria contra-caballeriaImperio Napoleónico 2171027412
PseudocomitatensesBizancio 2109313831
GelomasterMigalia 2080812110
cuervosTartesos 2048011377
INF6Menfis 1970528629
Infantería Pesada TenebrosaTenebrae 1865116165
INF3Menfis 1837614357
DarkHorseDarkingdom 183318515
DrogoSolari 180447757
Orden de la muerteYour Mom 1757910940
DiablosYour Mom 1747110465
BuenoBonitoBaratoSolari 1724810660
Limitanei LivianosBizancio 1715112373
VerdososTartesos 1699019000
picosTartesos 1655411217
ClibanariosBizancio 159043848
Jinete OscuroDarkingdom 157657538
ChivichanasSolari 156748435
VelitesRoma 149986000
3° de InfanteriaDannapolis 1499316542
Hombres de MorrisYour Mom 147966482
ComitatensesBizancio 1466612087
Largaoswarland 1433516570
OngastosMigalia 1382110011
SanderDunedain 132225670
SagittariRoma 1303712200
RodelerosKalmar 1281710800
ColonizadoresCiudad de D10S 1215011700
Arqueros de EdwinYour Mom 120686200
Turun-TrokSolari 119142468
PokesSolari 1166710847
2° infanteriaDannapolis 1163913415
PinchitosTartesos 1154329550
SolitariosArgentina 1137010086
Arqueros TenebrososTenebrae 112438700
DemoniosTartesos 110804611
CortantesValyria 1103710281
1° de InfanteriaDannapolis 108589946
RebeliontisDarkingdom 108496100
Rodeleros ViejosImperio Español 107865634
5° infanteriaDannapolis 1069915994
FrYteswarland 104477200
Elite RusosLa Gran Rusia 100893595
TorosFabdai 96055836
CatafractiRoma 95994600
Mercenarios NúmidasRoma 95536017
PinchosZurrupiano 92417767
Infantería Ligera TenebrosaTenebrae 922511463
Guardia SagradoTroya 88648098
YasuoSolari 8580893
Furioso DCypress Creek 85377917
TirarusasLa Gran Rusia 83366012
RohanesesDunedain 82376729
SuevoYour Mom 81308802
GranaderosCiudad de D10S 81242835
AsterosBizancio 80133766
MoldistMigalia 79616055
Manglabitas LivianosBizancio 78576199
1° de arqueriaDannapolis 76785576
Osos-MontadosGondor 74336203
gañanes brutosZurrupiano 70168360
Espadas RusasLa Gran Rusia 69764066
otrOswarland 69555030
Ballesteros del ImperioKalmar 695410463
FalangorMigalia 679110385
RapidosCiudad de D10S 66766380
Picos RusosLa Gran Rusia 66709316
Soldados HaelmarRawland 62438463
Jinetes NúmidasTroya 61953109
FalangeTroya 60944654
KillerLegio Victrix 55412207
Los DanesosLuigi 55069186
Leva mangualImperio Napoleónico 54948285
Infantes de KalmarKalmar 54727668
bandit arqueroalmeria 540414461
Manguales RusosLa Gran Rusia 53523571
BlobdsFabdai 53425000
AknatosFaraon´s Land 52288903
Por aburrimientoLuigi 522513741
baratitosCiudad de D10S 52156700
Heavy Foot SoldiersRG LAND 51433570
Los PicoLuigi 49267033
Trok-BraumSolari 48523626
SadosFaraon´s Land 481112351
LigerosDunedain 47303355
HuscarlsKalmar 46702600
4° de infanteriaDannapolis 46144432
Tropas CatalanesNeverland 45447678
bandit montadoalmeria 44333005
RainBloodDarkingdom 43443900
ARQ1Menfis 434211000
Arqueros LíbiosTroya 42963000
Piqueros HobarianosYour Mom 40254508
Orden TeutonicaCypress Creek 39734037
Soldado rasoImperio Napoleónico 38752344
mYuswarland 37855090
UnsulliedRG LAND 37316074
IdealFabdai 36492178
SuntariSolari 35906114
arquero largoalmeria 35732000
Nakhtu-aaFaraon´s Land 33794251
AwesomeSanta Sede 33046754
Infanteria ImperialBizancio 32981812
AurigasFaraon´s Land 31873064
GraimitosCypress Creek 31793179
Machacadores RusosLa Gran Rusia 30741220
FuriososTartesos 30372001
iamthegreatCamelot 30365251
Caballería Pesada TenebrosaTenebrae 29922446
los del desiertoLuigi 29396700
DromedariosZurrupiano 29176744
Legión NúmidaNeverland 28472900
Orden de la LiebreYour Mom 27463303
Luigi�s ForceLuigi 270310707
HostigadoresTroya 26291481
CatafractosBizancio 2549850
Mario�s ForceLuigi 25456199
OsitosGondor 24518295
ManglabitasBizancio 24222394
auraDarkingdom 23852700
Tercios PiquerosImperio Español 23762433
ResistenciaImperio Napoleónico 23444645
DunasTartesos 23385004
Mercenarios de HaelmarIreland 22944941
AliadosFabdai 22261918
CAB!Menfis 21941056
Lanceros de KalmarKalmar 21863589
Libertadors CatalansNeverland 20463346
Guardia HaelmarRawland 19393430
Campeones NorteñosImperio Español 1937948
TurcosRG LAND 18662000
Almas PenandoDarkingdom 17802805
TagmatasBizancio 1760865
PiquerosAzkaban 17103000
EquitesRoma 15102551
Shardanas IIFaraon´s Land 14913148
PisoniCypress Creek 14741110
Anticaballeria Tenebrosa PesadaTenebrae 14712661
RohanesDunedain 14101990
Hhhhhwarland 14081520
BlismarksFabdai 1359586
PiklorMigalia 1305208
INF1Menfis 12793133
Espinas del desiertoTroya 12554551
kokoSanta Sede 12273942
PatanesCypress Creek 11901937
Lanceros FeniciosTroya 11734800
Saetero chuskeroZurrupiano 11111000
DefenderImperio Napoleónico 11025115
Arqueros a caballo BarbarosImperio Napoleónico 10722427
Bárbaros de la tundraBárbaros 10274300
PinchauvasCypress Creek 9551902
PrimeDunedain 9442648
Rayos de luzArgentina 8821087
MastienteSolari 793233
Paladines a caballoTroya 785713
Guardia de AsaltoKalmar 7753127
Arqueros HaelmarRawland 7351094
SedantinoDunedain 6652200
Lanceros catalanesNeverland 6371500
HostarisDunedain 486600
MediadoresTartesos 4192326
RauterinosDunedain 4054000
Drok-TorSolari 344700
BallesteroLegio Victrix 3421000
cheapyGondor 340879
LokoYour Mom 3000
Caballero de la UniónRawland 292508
17º de caballeriaNeverland 278450
Emisarios RusosLa Gran Rusia 2631020
RapisosArgentina 2351656
MasonsYour Mom 22110
Camel lightCiudad de D10S 211268
PicdoresTartesos 202802
Clérigos de GuerraKalmar 198900
EmpaladoresNeverland 193250
Santos del DesiertoSanta Sede 1800
Caballería de KalmarKalmar 1626
TigersFabdai 116270
Arquero a caballoImperio Napoleónico 6618
EspadachinesTroya 47100
abejaTartesos 36200
Bob�sCypress Creek 36300
Mensajeros de EucarionDannapolis 242
ArquerosSanta Sede 220
Infantería Pesada 1 LíneaTenebrae 211
ComiitatensesKalmar 181700
La Plebe RusaLa Gran Rusia 141808
rapidalmeria 932
Ireland PiKemanIreland 5300
Cabestro rápidoCypress Creek 11
Transporte del desiertoIreland 01
VelocistasValyria 02
EXP1Menfis 01
AntharasCypress Creek 0500
FastosFabdai 010