Mundo 11
es | en

Ranking unidades

UnidadReinoMatadosMuertosPoder
1Blanco GTIHispania 822.256114.203720
2LijeroConstantinopla 802.920117.087686
3Jinetes LibresBraavos 511.029182.314280
4PoderosoConstantinopla 504.103103.454487
5BallestaConstantinopla 349.67742.271827
6Arco 1Constantinopla 303.01851.580587
7OszczepPolska 238.39046.661511
8Duza KawaleriaPolska 212.39863.291336
9Mercenario LorathiCasa Molina 186.985194.67396
10SilnyPolska 174.06772.636240
11guardia imperial del norteinvernalia 171.79750.087343
12ImperiososHispania 143.48144.209325
13RevolucionariosBraavos 141.79989.523158
14Hombres Sin RostroBraavos 128.091155.71382
15InfanteriaConstantinopla 126.60879.470159
16Infanteria picoConstantinopla 105.87161.072173
17StarksCasa Stark 104.74946.182227
18Guardia del acantiladoinvernalia 104.68047.611220
19pincho largoConstantinopla 98.21962.290158
20BallestersHispania 93.26419.544477
21rayoscasa Lannister 92.07029.630311
22Alabastro del norteinvernalia 91.07626.148348
23Caballero de StarkCasa Stark 89.39720.831429
24TruxiliansTruxillium 82.43179.443104
25Hombre de Libre CultoBraavos 81.69274.812109
26camellos del norteinvernalia 78.84123.878330
27EnginersSilicon valley 77.91133.986229
28Destructores del norteinvernalia 77.05511.911647
29Constantino BraávicoElradia 77.02653.405144
30justicieroscasa Lannister 74.13715.530477
31ArcoConstantinopla 73.11526.207279
32Refractarios IBastion de tormentas 60.55220.355297
33Granizados IBastion de tormentas 58.27127.565211
34CoracerosTruxillium 56.32518.018313
35InmaculadosCuelac 55.51034.865159
36CuervosHispania 52.66128.161187
37Caballeria RealAfrica 50.90512.050422
38osod rewiBastion de tormentas 50.4949.083556
39Guardia del picoinvernalia 49.66424.592202
40Caballería Pesada TenebrosaTenebrae 47.9789.845487
41ElegidosHerzia 47.85536.880130
42CubitosBastion de tormentas 46.98027.137173
43FalopiquerosElradia 46.50444.800104
44Estalactitas IBastion de tormentas 45.35723.992189
45PalitoConstantinopla 45.18073.92461
46Caballeria TacticaAfrica 44.57017.763251
47Caballería GriegaAtenas 42.41120.845203
48Infantería Media TenebrosaTenebrae 41.99123.266180
49BallesterosCasa Stark 41.92154.92876
50Dracón ElrádicoElradia 41.71337.014113
51KemaloCasa Molina 39.65036.011110
52Caballería de OdinNoruega 38.62715.733246
53StraussMerce 37.85142.94588
54moixDondarrion 37.37632.249116
55Jinete ElrádicoElradia 37.32814.739253
56RedentoresHuacrachuco 35.48539.26190
57KalistosTarsis 33.60019.455173
58Lorathi MontadoCasa Molina 33.42720.149166
59Caballero de Hierro ElrádicoElradia 33.32015.214219
60arquerosHerzia 33.07738.80085
61ÁrabesBarnsDale 32.85323.945137
62gordacoSleeping 30.18547.53863
63Tanque SamuraiYamato 29.85224.471122
64BlindadosHispania 29.81620.833143
65ExplariosElradia 29.43632.87990
66Unos cuervosYamato 27.28629.30793
67BardicCasa Molina 27.26326.049105
68fyu7Dondarrion 26.87521.195127
69Aria di mezzo caratterePequeñaVenecia 26.57519.776134
70AlfafarUliape 25.86218.376141
71SalesmanSilicon valley 25.20029.11987
72Caballería gelidaHouse Monti 25.18311.011229
73Alfilerescasa Lannister 24.50126.77092
74RR. HH.Silicon valley 24.42959.65841
75Guardia LoboSiberia 23.55416.293145
76VasaratMerce 23.41824.32696
77SotanasHispania 23.22314.900156
78RohirrimUril 23.0868.282279
79Ciudadano MuralleroElradia 22.71318.781121
80PiquerisElradia 22.60028.02881
81LanzasSiberia 22.53124.94090
82NorseSiberia 22.49012.434181
83ShikéYamato 22.43522.170101
84Zormanos!PequeñaVenecia 22.23912.279181
85Arquero básicoYamato 22.09724.43290
86Helringas PesadosNoruega 21.86815.572140
87turkoAfrica 21.76411.481190
88guardia rojacasa Lannister 21.69615.243142
89HoodsUril 21.51819.000113
90Infanteria RebeldeHouse Monti 21.18010.600200
91Infanteria de NovgordNovgord 20.72111.130186
92CortapiernasCasa Stark 19.82011.871167
93Primera LineaAtenas 19.70916.866117
94Soldados del DiabloItza 19.31522.58986
95Guerreros CuervoSiberia 19.24813.903138
96hankyuYamato 19.20320.76592
97RegularesTruxillium 19.02514.898128
98AguijonesTarsis 18.4295.267350
99Konni łucznicyPolska 18.21319.81092
100InfantesBarnsDale 17.52222.07479
101Cortantes del DiabloItza 17.44921.60081
102rosas en la pazGreat Britain 17.3094.722367
103VikingsUril 16.99813.125130
104Falange RojaNovgord 16.60010.922152
105EckertMerce 16.1249.130177
106SovietsNovgord 16.09315.150106
107AlzamaresUliape 15.9785.533289
108Armada de hierroAfrica 15.1482.509604
109PikicCasa Molina 15.12943.78835
110ArcosHispania 15.0354.400342
111MeijiYamato 14.85022.22567
112StreltzySiberia 14.62613.937105
113HunosTruxillium 14.45327.70052
114MatapicaCasa Molina 13.8369.284149
115PikasTruxillium 13.66120.26667
116Infantería norteñaHouse Monti 13.5266.494208
117SchönbergMerce 13.44518.16674
118ArladoCasa Molina 13.28515.18987
119Cascarudostortugalandia 13.2168.947148
120CaballerosGreat Britain 13.1537.441177
121RotosPequeñaVenecia 13.0515.899221
122Flecha puntaSleeping 13.03917.50075
123RealRapPalmira 13.0244.334301
124ArquersHispania 12.9699.416138
125ionioi hetairoiGreat Britain 12.95413.76594
126BéricosTarsis 12.8262.629488
127Arqueros montadosBastion de tormentas 12.8104.781268
128RhusSiberia 12.3908.619144
129WasarchCasa Molina 12.34214.25087
130Guardias Reales LannisterNoruega 12.27811.839104
131Apusquipay RepublicanoNovgord 12.06321.43256
132Aniquilador PunisherKan 11.96715.63377
133AlbasiaCasa Molina 11.84517.79867
134Apusquipay SovieticoNovgord 11.5919.372124
135PunchasCasa Stark 11.45230.17838
136GuachoskiMerce 11.45013.06688
137AegisElradia 11.36213.79082
138IndiePalmira 11.18912.50489
139Tapa roja , venoclisisPequeñaVenecia 11.0835.650196
140SchübertMerce 10.89419.34056
141InviernosElradia 10.8692.581421
142HändelMerce 10.8298.259131
143Jabalineros LannisterNoruega 10.7267.836137
144AlbarderUliape 10.46419.31254
145prestorPequeñaVenecia 10.3713.033342
146VikingrSiberia 10.2805.051204
147SchiltronSiberia 10.14512.64180
148BailarinesTarsis 10.0054.119243
149JohanaPequeñaVenecia 9.93911.30988
150yohanaPequeñaVenecia 9.8419.018109
151Al barderoYamato 9.82120.11649
152AlabarderoDondarrion 9.6027.438129
153Arquero del norteinvernalia 9.51716.74157
154king of trachureGreat Britain 9.2954.476208
155Patriciostortugalandia 9.0978.297110
156Gén de ArmsSiberia 9.0106.163146
157MediaAsshai 8.93010.19588
158Diablos GrisesAsshai 8.8377.697115
159HoheiYamato 8.81028.24031
160Infanteria de AsaltoNovgord 8.6988.368104
161CatafractosPalmira 8.6579.04996
162AlarioMerce 8.57212.93666
163UnsulliedUril 8.5409.46290
164Jinetes de HuacraTruxillium 8.4277.931106
165ArquerDondarrion 8.36513.25163
166HuskjarlSiberia 8.3475.750145
167morado de veterináriaPequeñaVenecia 8.2323.330247
168RockPalmira 8.13810.50677
169BastardosVali 8.0886.498124
170Archer ArabsBarnsDale 8.0628.42696
171Ballesteros IBastion de tormentas 8.0578.50095
172Soldados LannisterNoruega 7.98911.76568
173HesseMerce 7.6644.946155
174EscandinavosElradia 7.6105.838130
175Jogos NhaiBraavos 7.39612.78658
176bárbarosGreat Britain 7.3081.887387
177IsabelinosBarnsDale 7.11714.08251
178prodasAmaterasu 7.04410.64366
179BárbaroElradia 7.0206.365110
180Lanzas de DiosTruxillium 6.87312.83154
181Piqueros TenebrososTenebrae 6.8414.703145
182PachelbelMerce 6.79414.97445
183CaudianosTarsis 6.7624.299157
184Pesados de StarkCasa Stark 6.7324.132163
185guardia de la montañainvernalia 6.6526.666100
186XinobuesUril 6.41712.73850
187Jabalinero Punisher EliteKan 6.2629.97263
188Piquers norwayNoruega 6.18812.86048
189HostigadoresSiberia 6.1549.50165
190piqueroscasa Lannister 6.1506.80090
191Arqueros Montados LannisterNoruega 6.0085.158116
192Infante pesadoDondarrion 5.95916.55136
193zapatos ortopédicosPequeñaVenecia 5.8604.386134
194trostumPequeñaVenecia 5.7373.167181
195HashishinsTarsis 5.6862.947193
196MontañeroCasa Stark 5.5496.19390
197GuarismosTarsis 5.5196.01092
198FluitesTarsis 5.4654.484122
199HuasarUliape 5.2785.75992
200Destripador PunisherKan 5.2016.58679
201pascualitoGreat Britain 4.9736.84773
202Caballeria de FlancosAfrica 4.9232.228221
203Picas del norteinvernalia 4.90314.58534
204CabarquerosAtenas 4.9024.500109
205Bastardos capitalistasVali 4.8781.648296
206ZunzTarsis 4.7073.582131
207Heraldos de los dioses antiguosSiberia 4.5294.178108
208Viento ElrádicoElradia 4.4732.276197
209SagittaTarsis 4.4638.08055
210Legión de ArquerosNovgord 4.2192.548166
211Caballería mediacasa Lannister 4.188974430
212Luceroscasa Lannister 4.1424.28597
213YangYamato 4.1164.47692
214Piqueros vasallosDondarrion 4.0838.91246
215Corazon delatorGreat Britain 4.0277.44854
216vianaluisaGreat Britain 3.9822.421164
217Camello de guerraDondarrion 3.8442.410160
218bartzGreat Britain 3.7705.27172
219kjhgfdDondarrion 3.73318.03621
220Alados de ErorHouse Monti 3.7183.450108
221Chicos percebetortugalandia 3.6738.00946
222Valkirias escandinavas ice dancePequeñaVenecia 3.6571.201304
223Dlugie ArcherPolska 3.6297.22450
224Salmóntortugalandia 3.57723.11115
225Lanceros noruegosNoruega 3.5364.17785
226Piqueros RealesAtenas 3.49910.71633
227JovisTarsis 3.4402.137161
228AntiCaballeria PunisherKan 3.4367.73044
229bretonesGreat Britain 3.3692.514134
230Cazador de BárbarosElradia 3.2822.540129
231EquitesTruxillium 3.2811.604205
232Jabalinero del norteinvernalia 3.2453.47193
233killmesPequeñaVenecia 3.2412.000162
234Infantería CiudadanaAtenas 3.2035.68256
235AulladoresTarsis 3.163467677
236RonderosPalmira 3.14215.31821
237Mantros RojosElradia 3.0561.831167
238arquisCasa Stark 3.0368.03038
239CastigadoresBraavos 3.000589509
240CiudadanoElradia 2.9655.66152
241Caballeria RapidaAfrica 2.9482.129138
242martillosBarnsDale 2.8947.11541
243ArqueroDondarrion 2.8795.96548
244ExploradoresElradia 2.8532.009142
245Guardia del muroinvernalia 2.8061.187236
246tritehoPequeñaVenecia 2.7821.992140
247Elegidos montadosHerzia 2.7731.278217
248Escuadron ChankaNovgord 2.7242.95392
249Legiones DoradasAtenas 2.5571.860137
250Elfos del Alto ValleAsshai 2.5223.80066
251PicassosBarnsDale 2.5174.87852
252el hachero morado de veterinaria coPequeñaVenecia 2.5021.109226
253PiqueroHerzia 2.40910.56923
254NordicosEl Norte 2.4062.78586
255Defensa BraávicaElradia 2.3682.270104
256Arqueros a caballoNovgord 2.3583.46668
257Lancero danésDondarrion 2.3326.89334
258PúasElradia 2.3209.73524
259FurraquesAmaterasu 2.2412.163104
260DecapitadorAfrica 2.2392.249100
261delfines violadorestortugalandia 2.2281.220183
262camecameMerce 2.1721.772123
263Mensajero KōdōhaYamato 2.1606.40034
264ConstantinosElradia 2.1608.08127
265pipiGreat Britain 2.0422.15295
266Lucernascasa Lannister 1.9852.85869
267Infanteria NerpanescaNovgord 1.9643.70253
268Nueva InfanteríaElradia 1.9622.12792
269Arqueros TenebrososTenebrae 1.8684.79939
270delfines rosastortugalandia 1.8374.27643
271Viana vianaPequeñaVenecia 1.7862.36276
272hhhhhhhhhhhDondarrion 1.75610.66416
273VigilanteAfrica 1.6971.84592
274Ballesteros TenebrososTenebrae 1.674173968
275Montañes de VilcabambaNovgord 1.5882.00979
276salvajesVali 1.574839188
277melisaGreat Britain 1.5331.290119
278Infantería RepublicanaNovgord 1.5302.27167
279LancerGreat Britain 1.5272.39964
280vianaPequeñaVenecia 1.5041.63092
281marny zapatos de veterinariaPequeñaVenecia 1.4873.10048
282Composta de jaleasPequeñaVenecia 1.4861.127132
283Arquero a pieUliape 1.4755.50227
284Arqueros pesadosHerzia 1.4481.000145
285putrukPequeñaVenecia 1.435999144
286Hobbits de la Comarca CercanaAsshai 1.4311.45099
287vallonCorrs del Norte 1.4143.60039
288Elfos de la PraderaAsshai 1.400750187
289AlfukerUliape 1.3998.05117
290Van perseiGreat Britain 1.3761.135121
291Damas del lagoGreat Britain 1.2892.09162
292Speedy GonsalezGreat Britain 1.2501.40789
293PornaquesAmaterasu 1.2142.65546
294shiskaGreat Britain 1.1842.89041
295Lekka kawaleriaPolska 1.1482.55045
296conciencia socialGreat Britain 1.102200551
297Mensajero TōseihaYamato 1.0831.34581
298empaladorestortugalandia 1.0685.00021
299raterosGreat Britain 1.0113.40030
300subnormalesVali 9591.36071
301HediondosVali 9383.94124
302EspadonBarnsDale 8901.00089
303Lanceros ReforzadosAtenas 8212.81329
304PaloteSleeping 8162.00041
305atalantaGreat Britain 811507160
306francisco gonzaloPequeñaVenecia 806500161
307CubanosGreat Britain 75176998
308valienteEl Norte 728610119
309PaliquesAmaterasu 7241.00072
310aliento agónicoGreat Britain 6941.11162
311Anticipo de muerteYamato 692500138
312Piquero ImperialUliape 6721.50045
313KusznikPolska 6421.10358
314Milicia ligeraDondarrion 6423.80817
315Rob de RobnaliaRobnalia 6272.14129
316Arqueros SovieticosNovgord 5993.03020
317VelozCasa Stark 56482868
318Atlantestortugalandia 5331.32340
319killuPequeñaVenecia 511500102
320marnyGreat Britain 49662779
321Exploradores GriegosAtenas 4481.94123
322mensacascasa Lannister 442405109
323IniciadoElradia 4352.45418
324IncursorDondarrion 4232.00021
325barba azúlGreat Britain 4201.40030
326EmisariosBraavos 3451.91318
327slowpokesGreat Britain 3391.15029
328zigloPequeñaVenecia 3222.50013
329Elfos de las Ruinas del OesteAsshai 32175043
330Arqueros orientalesTruxillium 31690035
331Brisa del norteNoruega 30960351
332VoserEstack 2852.78210
333Honda SalvajeElradia 2621.42518
334AnglosTarsis 25080313
335Campeón danésDondarrion 2291.13120
336chochiGreat Britain 19930066
337EspadachínDondarrion 17656631
338ionioisGreat Britain 1181.10011
339Caballero a pieDondarrion 1183.1394
340Ballestycasa Lannister 11739030
341Elfos Guardianes del TemploAsshai 10013.7281
342isabelinotortugalandia 6360105
343DuxduxSiberia 4537712
344Verdososcasa Lannister 3710037
345ThorGreat Britain 102005
346GuerrerosSiberia 51500
347Piqueros.Palmira 01
348ContundeitoSleeping 01.365
349RatitasPalmira 01.853
350VelocesBastion de tormentas 01
351Guardianes de Daabecasa Lannister 00