Mundo 12
es | en

Reinos

Kingdoms
Kingdom King Regs Empire NA DES Mar routes glory
1PolskaKomorowski184224216311.838381858
2Torre del malPrincipe oscuro105136186117.735191850
3NiceaLascary1962447183.749511915
4ConstantinoplaAurelio171734020151408
5bogomilosBasilio60613175.3811673
6HispaniaCid Campeador871092803.26141775
7TenebraeNoctis4426065901419
8Tanaisatila9291010211.3301551
9ErathiaRoland2232904.11711533
10AarhusWidsith1217675.6051635
11BizancioConstantino I2023512.6611698
12TruxiliumTristan343812.7001523
13Imperio TimuridaTamerlan113232301542
14MidgardAslak1317322.5051448
15ThanosiaDiego_iso1214302.5201430
16Level UpBlackX14222412001406
17HuacrachucoUisdean112222001410
18MarsellaAlban122222001394
19InfiernoDaniel111919301447
20BambúKoala111717001447
21SQLagrup111414001484
22TorilandToro131414301495
23DariamGzNox111313101377
24-J-Jzz111111001418
25ODIFIGOJONABORO111111301400
26Oraculo De La SabanaRaiudd1199001352
27AquaOriol1199001393
28VandaVivaUther1188001370
29ImperiaDraier1188001419
30Nueva YorckKenedy1188001422
31BrazziaMancio1177001447
32SalvadoresGonzalezG1166001369
33VesniaVegis1166001282
34ValidiaValis2363001475
35ZinkarianZinka1155001364
36VanchuriaJet Li1155001272
37DazniaMashlon1155001343
38ValaquiaConstantine1155001382
39HijosdelsolRommelkorps911155001465
40House MontiMauro Matias1155101162
41Dralonía NovaDralo1144001365
42ShulanShuti1144001390
43NEWLANDeduardomagno1144001374
44Hobar-MulMalonvart1133201292
45Rus de KievAlexei1133001294
46GolvaciaGoliat1133001259
47TolousJose Marin1133001353
48PUCASandino1133001148
49FlorenciaNuria1133001335
50DrackiaRakion1122001271
51CorrsCarolay161122001426
52OceaneOceane1122001104
53MiletoValos1122001223
54VarzovFabian1122001283
55Países BajosMaximliam1222201329
56KievLenin M1122001251
57ÄnglagårdHybris1122001300
58CaratagoAsdrubal1122001316
59BarathianStanis1122001317
60DrackarisBlack1122001337
61TruffelsDrakoig1122001382
62BabiloniaPersio1222001403
63BaroniaNapoleon1222001220
64NarniaJessy1122001319
65MasterPalacioAdrianMasterYT1122001300
66Kaipozeta1111201365
67DuadiyaGuada1111001278
68IkariamArturs1111001312
69DonsYoshi1111001287
70KoralYery1111001300
71ItzaTenoch1111001325
72InfersiaOlak1111001214
73MileviMilci1111001318
74BolgniaBolo1111001236
75NovgordMardany1111101192
76VarsusSella1111001320
77Britaniaking arthur1111001309
78Skritoszxhik1111001333
79ValoniaVols1111001324
80Islas del ArenaKaseikei1100001339
81Bugimaazir1100001272
82NavarakStannis I1100001291
83EstrasiaNolt1200001373
84leoleo1100001240
85PalmiraLucila1100001369
86InfiernalKors1100001320
87Reino de SamZeth1100001276
88SiracusaMarius11-1-1001252
89ElianaElizabeth11-1-1001277
90InvernaliaJon Snow11-1-1001204
91DoriaFroz11-1-1001265
92LeonTudor11-1-1001192
93PoroLandPsychoPoro11-2-2001441
94OctubreEscorpio11-2-2001333
95Kel MorianRusov11-2-2001273
96PolakNola11-2-2001211
97RomaEscipi�n11-2-2001175
98LaponiaLepos11-3-3001253
99CorziaCarlos11-4-4001221
100Reino Del OrienteLord Stuart11-5-5001242
World history (100%)
Begins:11/08/2016
Ends:09/03/2017
Missing: Finished

Top 10 living generals
Name Kingdom Battles won Expe-
riencia
Leal Hispania161724.49
Lascy. Nicea85396.66
Ipos Torre del mal35242.35
Mardany V Novgord47232.24
ToChulo Erathia57225.32
Cieslukowski Polska53176
Británico Nicea2478.54
Coma Polska1069.08
Chaagdutyk Hispania1547.43
Azekin Erathia1342.48

Top 10 generals in history
Name Kingdom Battles won Expe-
riencia
Leal Hispania161724.49
+ Tuareg castellano Kaipo88459.81
+ Kinga Polska100416.75
Lascy. Nicea85396.66
Ipos Torre del mal35242.35
Mardany V Novgord47232.24
ToChulo Erathia57225.32
+ Bewolf Estrasia52192.96
+ Sauton Islas del Arena38192.58
+ Diessofuheim Países Bajos36190.07
The + indicates that is dead

Medals
España
Países Bajos
Constantinopla
Geirtrad
bogomilos
SQL
Nicea
Hispania
Postland
Polska
Truxilium
Novgord
Oceane
Hobar-Mul
Torre del mal
Tanais
Palmira
tritonia
Imperio Timurida
Estrasia
Marsella
Erathia
Tenebrae
-J-
Thanosia
Midgard
Bizancio
Hover over the star to

information Economic Medal: Gross Income over 30,000
Commercial Medal: Income over 4,000 trade
Expansionist Medal: Over 30 regions
. Imperial Medal: More than 70 regions of the empire (more vassals own)

Search regions
Nombre:
Search kingdoms
Nombre:
Search kings
Nombre: