Mundo 18
es | en

Ranking unidades

UnidadReinoMatadosMuertosPoder
1RocasHarad 173.72475.249231
2SelváticosHarad 166.59228.358587
3Caballería MingImperio Ming 119.12731.403379
4GrandesContestano 117.71845.494259
5InfanteriaIslas de Arena 108.07848.982221
6CampesinosHarad 96.978290.93333
7Arqueros a caballoImperio Ming 96.63432.556297
8GerminianoContestano 89.51928.194318
9Cab arq ligHarad 87.73751.460170
10InfatneríaImpreio Disléxico 87.49358.612149
11CenturionesImperio Romano 87.43030.648285
12Aldeanos.Contestano 85.682258.86233
13OscurosHarad 74.41127.252273
14Pillar menAlmeria 71.87520.171356
15HierrosHarad 60.23342.395142
16Lanzas MingImperio Ming 59.84541.626144
17Infantería MingImperio Ming 56.70448.136118
18VerdugosElradia 54.00241.086131
19ConíferosContestano 53.92424.044224
20Arquerso a callaboImpreio Disléxico 49.18445.171109
21Infanteria royaleThe next 47.03319.752238
22Infantería Pesada TenebrosaFenicia 46.35646.016101
23Hierros de ElradiaElradia 44.47029.034153
24Jinete RomanoImperio Romano 42.3898.537497
25LigeritoAlmeria 41.19519.229214
26Señores de ElradiaElradia 37.45624.440153
27ArcosIslas de Arena 36.12466.17355
28Cab arq brinHarad 32.32411.052292
29BallestosHarad 30.49031.74496
30MandalorianosMalachor V 27.74928.10099
31TartarosNúmenor 27.6825.783479
32PaladinesMeistre Sibrand 26.4237.822338
33Picas ligHarad 26.28946.08957
34Pichón de GuerreroElradia 25.48724.689103
35LluviasElradia 24.73531.44179
36BrisasDapchi Kingdom 23.40015.941147
37RápidosContestano 22.9527.018327
38HeavyDutyOblivion 22.51918.910119
39SamuraisKabuki 22.1459.000246
40Caballería PesadaImperio Ming 21.8196.220351
41ChaskasNovgord 21.43321.349100
42CampechinosImperio Ming 20.63928.04974
43Campesino furiosoAlmeria 20.43845.93644
44Los del bosqueLimitleas 19.86512.360161
45Arqueros BaratosLimitleas 19.85939.10051
46RapisHarad 19.17114.275134
47CampesionImpreio Disléxico 19.00651.32437
48Caballería ligeraImperio Ming 18.94113.716138
49Vikingos BrutosIslas de Arena 18.82517.800106
50Rufianes corruptosDapchi Kingdom 18.64993.22920
51BaratillosChochonia 18.42181.43223
52TeutonesMeistre Sibrand 17.83117.94999
53FlyswattersReo. Novgord 17.48511.492152
54Ballestero de ÁrgonÁrgon 17.42332.13054
55CuervochinChochonia 17.2018.826195
56Arque caba btindHarad 16.5203.705446
57Infante acorazado de ÁrgonÁrgon 16.11520.86177
58EwooksMalachor V 16.02717.40092
59PicosIslas de Arena 15.36320.75574
60TrujillanosTrujillo 14.55410.935133
61PinchitosAlmeria 14.47718.54178
62-----Elradia 14.27518.02279
63ArbalestImperio Ming 13.29311.993111
64PiquersoImpreio Disléxico 12.90823.90554
65Infante blindado de ÁrgonÁrgon 12.74511.470111
66caballeros montadosAlmeria 12.7402.333546
67MercenariosElradia 12.4249.107136
68Legionario de ÁrgonÁrgon 12.27218.09568
69Ballesteros MurallerosElradia 11.97312.63295
70Elefante royaleThe next 11.7964.706251
71RidersOblivion 11.6542.900402
72ArkularikNafarroko erresuma 11.62713.50086
73Patanes brutosDapchi Kingdom 11.07811.122100
74Campesino royaleThe next 10.93317.17264
75Noble de ÁrgonÁrgon 10.02910.98691
76WookiesMalachor V 9.54021.90044
77Lancero de ÁrgonÁrgon 9.36510.00094
78PetoLimitleas 8.85310.88381
79Pescados gordotescaña de pescar 8.7368.700100
80FalangesImperio Romano 8.73115.93655
81RelampagosTartesos 8.6242.901297
82Piquero ElrádicoElradia 8.34215.08555
83Carpin doradocaña de pescar 8.25917.02249
84Acorazados MingImperio Ming 8.1193.063265
85Número 1Luigi 7.9905.900135
86ConiferoAlmeria 7.6533.173241
87Alabardero royaleThe next 7.5674.856156
88Apoc. OscurosApoc 7.3278.90082
89Arquerito a caballoAlmeria 7.1836.547110
90Mercenario de ÁrgonElradia 7.1085.063140
91PicochinChochonia 6.6056.132108
92Arquero YurchenWahombu 6.5343.500187
93Buitres pedorrosDapchi Kingdom 6.2555.628111
94Hombres del RitoElradia 6.15717.99234
95Guardián real de ÁrgonÁrgon 6.10811.22554
96Arbalestero de ÁrgonÁrgon 5.8924.102144
97AuxiliaresTrujillo 5.8402.065283
98InfantTranstory 5.8342.325251
99VikingoLimitleas 5.72010.45855
100Nomades peopleWahombu 5.6833.900146
101Levas de ÁrgonÁrgon 5.44531.00018
102BanditoriVaegir 5.3503.191168
103LanzersChochonia 5.2612.913181
104IridorianosMalachor V 5.0376.10083
105Piquero YuanWahombu 4.9596.00083
106Sun Tzu del Imperio MingElradia 4.7906.45174
107Ballesteros TenebrososFenicia 4.6756.31674
108GhhhjjTartesos 4.6503.379138
109Jinetes apocalypticosApoc 4.4465.60479
110Señoritas guapascaña de pescar 4.4192.100210
111Lolitoscaña de pescar 4.3822.400183
112Caballero pesado de ÁrgonÁrgon 4.3033.745115
113Caballos RapidosIslas de Arena 4.2445.70074
114Nómades de estepasRoma 4.0817.80052
115Infanteria YuanWahombu 4.0773.055133
116Arqueros simplesContestano 4.04410.47839
117camelsChochonia 3.5367.48947
118Cabllero rapido royaleThe next 3.5081.122313
119Guardia ImperialImperio Ming 3.5061.620216
120Horda De NavarraNavarra 3.4952.965118
121bohemioBohemia 3.4762.700129
122Jabalinero de ÁrgonÁrgon 3.4156.01957
123Celta ChusqueroCeltas 3.34814.84023
124Armadura PesadaSomnium 3.3422.900115
125BlancosHarad 3.2141.578204
126Elefante ElrádicoElradia 3.2119.38634
127Auxiliares NórdicosElradia 3.2083.52991
128NorthimsWahombu 3.19212.23626
129Caballería TyrelianaVaegir 3.1171.500208
130arcos comouestisContestano 3.0992.000155
131horschersChochonia 3.0752.333132
132Dracones de ElradiaElradia 3.027817371
133Arquero OrientalImperio Romano 2.7544.23065
134Lubinacaña de pescar 2.7251.253217
135Piqueros TenebrososFenicia 2.7127.16638
136Arquero royaleThe next 2.7102.563106
137Número 2Luigi 2.5058.06731
138Caballeros de plataVaegir 2.495573435
139LluviasosElradia 2.39310.35223
140Obanoko InfantzoiakNafarroko erresuma 2.3824.00060
141Anzueloscaña de pescar 2.2351.200186
142Jabalinero EliteLordaeron 2.1074.10951
143CamellsEndorian 2.0804.16050
144Piquero royaleThe next 1.9245.00038
145PikolosTranstory 1.8892.50076
146Celta RojoCeltas 1.8073.90046
147Primera lineaDapchi Kingdom 1.7904.94336
148Nafarroko astunekNafarroko erresuma 1.7534.00044
149Barbaros malandrosDapchi Kingdom 1.7013.20453
150LuzekNafarroko erresuma 1.6841.79794
151Número 3Luigi 1.6643.92542
152Caballo BlancoSomnium 1.6511.70097
153Mercenarios de ElradiaÁrgon 1.6471.537107
154EunucosRoma 1.5842.01079
155HuscarlesInesilandia 1.4722.50059
156ArcoSomnium 1.4574.15035
157Falange TyrelianaVaegir 1.4353.50041
158Pinchos pinchesDapchi Kingdom 1.3959.76114
159Guardia RealVanissar 1.3131.50088
160Hidalgos de ÁrgonÁrgon 1.2845.00026
161MolaMazosChochonia 1.200900133
162ArquerosReo. Novgord 1.1192.00056
163ballestero royaleThe next 1.1174.88323
164CentinelasNavarra 1.1071.000111
165Hachero Vikingo PesadoLordaeron 1.0951.54571
166Espadachines ImperialesImperio Ming 9951.000100
167Arqueor LagroImpreio Disléxico 9702.13445
168Pinchos cabronesDapchi Kingdom 9572.55038
169CatafractosFenicia 8261.72948
170ojos de orionTranstory 8191.20068
171BallesterosContestano 8112.50032
172Prolapsos analesCandy city 7476.19812
173Piquero de ÁrgonÁrgon 7384.50016
174Jinetes FeniciosFenicia 7353.46621
175Arqueros G.irynipoly 7122.20032
176ConstestanosCandy city 7111.38052
177camel tropicChochonia 7092.73726
178CamellerosHarad 698600116
179Fisuras analesCandy city 6631.00066
180CamellosContestano 6601.00066
181Celta Rojo MontadoCeltas 5882.00029
182Guardianes de la FronteraVanissar 4612.00023
183Caballeria pesadaReino visigodo 4073.30012
184CabachinChochonia 402203198
185MingosElradia 366363101
186Caballo lanzaContestano 3351.20228
187ElfenantesImpreio Disléxico 30845468
188Caballero de ÁrgonÁrgon 307200154
189Salvajismocaña de pescar 30740077
190FalangeVanissar 2281.00023
191MongolesMeistre Sibrand 17435649
192JabalinerosVanissar 1721.00017
193arqueros ges.Inesilandia 17260029
194PiquerosImperio Romano 1561.10014
195Romano splotlotCandy city 15150030
196Mordisquetecaña de pescar 11130037
197PESAOSTranstory 10215680
198LightWeightOblivion 10000
199Guardia Real S.Transtory 6720034
200JabalineroReino visigodo 3120016
201SocialesHamburgo 2010200
202velocesAlmeria 2922
203MensajeroImperio Romano 01