Mundo 22
es | en

Ranking unidades

UnidadReinoMatadosMuertosPoder
1ImperialesTatesos 109.10163.009173
2ARQ caballoTatesos 107.94533.254325
3LegionarioRoma 92.27365.641141
4FuertesOriola 90.42223.757381
5Falange del SurKuzco 73.43966.444111
6infanteria de silonReino de Silon 62.45622.625276
7Caballo de la EstepaOriola 61.52319.623314
8Infantería cuervoMasteronia 55.90956.44399
9LucesTatesos 47.53939.511120
10CataphractiisRoma 41.25416.598249
11GuerreroTibet 41.25134.401120
12Dothrakiswhite walkers 40.10411.289355
13Lancero fuerteOriola 36.88111.659316
14Arquerito a caballoReino de Silon 36.2504.460813
15Otroswhite walkers 34.8499.982349
16OverpoweredMusica 32.52118.603175
17Falange ImperialKuzco 29.42113.997210
18Bárbaro TemibleBárbaros 26.72014.051190
19Guardia de la NocheSunsan 25.22916.651152
20MangekyōClan Uchiha 22.30216.390136
21Orden NaranjaOrange Nassau 18.72212.955145
22CamellitoReino de Silon 18.6277.193259
23Húsares con ArcoKuzco 18.59918.70199
24BaguettesAlcantarilla 17.43323.98573
25Camello ArqueroBárbaros 17.02113.694124
26PicasRoma 14.03022.03764
27NortonSan Rafaela 12.03214.68782
28ClaymoreKingdom 11.4057.432153
29SamuraywskiJaponska 11.34011.69697
30InfanteriaClan Uchiha 10.7719.116118
31SuicidasOriola 10.58916.25265
32Infanteria NanbanNanban 9.8337.203137
33InfantorysReino de Pasaia 7.58611.66165
34DothrakiSunsan 7.3975.020147
35balrogsbalrogs 6.0918.85069
36CampesinusTatesos 5.96127.27022
37Infantes Pesados NanbanNanban 5.8518.30570
38Arqueros OrientalesRoma 5.7833.400170
39Pueblo librewhite walkers 5.4692.684204
40Legionario de piedraItsildun 5.25510.77849
41KamelerMonsens Rike 5.1537.46769
42InmaculaddoSunsan 4.6655.26089
43Vikingoskardustan 4.5281.974229
44Arquero de BosqueLago Negro 4.3546.85664
45terrorTumbucuctu 4.22610.48640
46MercenariosImperio de Droki 3.9154.78182
47CaballinosReino de Pasaia 3.8882.670146
48PraderosOriola 3.7332.849131
49Infantería NorteñaNanban 3.6654.96074
50Alabardero QarthenseQarth 3.6135.76863
51Resitenciakardustan 3.4536.72351
52Inmaculadoswhite walkers 3.4412.833121
53Alabardero TribalNanban 3.3735.14366
54Brigada regularItsildun 3.33022.87315
55Mercenarios XiognuNanban 3.3042.400138
56KrakerMonsens Rike 3.0465.29857
57Caballeria NanbanNanban 2.8873.97073
58Exclavoswhite walkers 2.839384739
59Tropa colonialItsildun 2.76117.48616
60Bárbaro del DesiertoBárbaros 2.7442.97392
61PiqueroAunirien 2.6767.94934
62LansereMonsens Rike 2.6664.86455
63PlainKingdom 2.6596.33742
64RandomMúsica 2.6598.08833
65OdioydestruccionCoruscant 2.3855.14246
66MiliciaKuzco 2.3383.88160
67Milicia CantonalNanban 2.2796.30036
68Atqu brinTatesos 2.041877233
69Infanteria CaravaneraQarth 1.9701.550127
70Estudiantes de psicologíawhite walkers 1.8896.15431
71Caballeria de AvanzadillaClan Uchiha 1.8682.79467
72PlebeyoBárbaros 1.86110.22918
73Caballeria nobleAunirien 1.8042.90062
74Piquero del DesiertoQarth 1.7704.56139
75Genizares de eliteItsildun 1.7621.83796
76AlabarderoSunsan 1.7622.00088
77Horse BlindsImperio de Droki 1.609914176
78Dothrakis pogoswhite walkers 1.592602653
79Hombres con palos largosAlcantarilla 1.5889.15417
80Arquero tocapelotasAlcantarilla 1.575918172
81MilicianosItsildun 1.56623.6427
82CaballazosAlcantarilla 1.449473083
83ARQ fuerteTatesos 1.3041.50487
84RayosTatesos 1.273729175
85Salvajes.white walkers 1.175358328
86The soulskardustan 1.1681.48079
87JenizarItsildun 1.1416.12019
88Arquero de mierdaAlcantarilla 1.1172.17351
89BloodthirstyBloodlands 1.032681518
90Piqueros NanbanNanban 1.0313.24732
91Ballestero NanbanNanban 1.0181.10093
92Alabardas NanbanNanban 9772.02048
93Soy un copiónFictiland 9741.06292
94AntiObiWanMúsica 78489288
95Guardia CaravaneraQarth 7811.28461
96Campesinos ArmadosKuzco 77310.2888
97CarroñaAlcantarilla 7157.30410
98Mercenario del OesteBárbaros 7011.58644
99Caballeria LigeraClan Uchiha 645574112
100Norteñoswhite walkers 584112521
101Lannisterwhite walkers 44457779
102Dragoneswhite walkers 424255166
103llamasbalrogs 410200205
104los freddyla trifulca 3741.60023
105CazadoresAunirien 35549172
106asasinsReino de Pasaia 3271.16728
107Revengekardustan 3171.47022
108BallestosTatesos 304300101
109Ballestero QarthenseQarth 203200102
110Bárbaro de EspadaBárbaros 14826157
111webbersLago Negro 1035.2992
112Dothrakis azor ahaiwhite walkers 10000
113OscurosTatesos 9313270
114salvajeskardustan 8639622
115Adeptos del señor de la luzwhite walkers 8242050
116Baratheonwhite walkers 7941975
117piquitosReino de Silon 166267
118VelocesTibet 02