Mundo 23
es | en

Ranking unidades

UnidadReinoMatadosMuertosPoder
1Falange de AlexándriaAléxandria 76.43423.205329
2Legion SagradaCartago 35.88815.772228
3Moa zindeiruimperium 26.50815.805168
4GordacoPolska 17.4146.531267
5Guardia de CastilloHorda Blanca 11.88211.519103
6Infantería de la HordaHorda Blanca 9.1156.006152
7Lanceros MontañesesAléxandria 8.4333.343252
8InfanteriaImperio Del Cielo 8.2627.056117
9lansquenetesLubeck 7.82815.50051
10BallesteroHorda Blanca 7.14330.16924
11LegionarioImperio sakalakense 6.9489.77671
12Soldado De la LegiónImperio Del Cielo 6.9437.10398
13CaballeroIglaterra 6.8806.700103
14AuxiliaresImperio Del Cielo 5.5948.17068
15LOS GUERREROSFranco 5.1163.974129
16Legion blancaImperio de Aunirien 4.3314.002108
17ckushcolina 2 4.2761.341319
18GolemsHorda Blanca 3.9382.789141
19TerciosImperio sakalakense 3.37515.80421
20El ClanHorda Blanca 3.0274.41869
21Caballeria alemanaLubeck 2.0582.20094
22PillaerosImperio Del Cielo 1.9143.50055
23PeónImperio Del Cielo 1.7671.79199
24Piqueros alemanesLubeck 1.1703.00039
25JineteImperio Del Cielo 1.133459247
26RoncónSacarina 803392059
27Peón A DistanciaImperio Del Cielo 759427178
28Cab. BlancoDe La Luz 7261.44250
29LevesHabichimu 72315.9005
30PiqueroImperio de Aunirien 3762.09718
31TiradorImperio Del Cielo 29350059
32Haz de LuzDe La Luz 290221318
33SteviaSacarina 22965352
34Caballeria de CiudadanosCartago 1001.1649
35UzumaidosHabichimu 41400
36Infanteria PesadaImperio Del Cielo 11100