Mundo 25
es | en

Ranking unidades

UnidadReinoMatadosMuertosPoder
1Guerrero fuerteEdetano 78.72227.559286
2Guardia RepublicanaRepública de Kuzco 61.79655.773111
3PrincepsRoma 37.5086.601568
4Infantería ElrádicaElradia 27.89012.788218
5Caballero compuestoEdetano 26.1208.102322
6Princeps.Roma 25.1237.123353
7ArcoEdetano 24.76927.03892
8GolemsAtil 22.03411.750188
9Infantería cuervosMasterivia 20.36233.00062
10LegionariosRoma 17.41813.306131
11Guerrero medioEdetano 16.9484.725359
12GordacoPolska 16.0593.806422
13CarroñaChampioN Kingdom 15.22115.146100
14InfanteriaChampioN Kingdom 14.62912.397118
15billEdetano 12.77826.34549
16Guerrero albaEdetano 11.9045.013237
17PsiesksowaOrda de Anurielnar 10.45912.75982
18DothrakisMasterivia 10.12914.00072
19ArquerosSacro Imperio Negro 9.2448.627107
20Legion Del NorteAlmanaquent 7.5983.457220
21CautelosoSlifer 7.0441.652426
22HierrosSosetrat 6.44812.05653
23Infantería CuervoMasteronia 5.6805.96295
24AlabarderosSacro Imperio Negro 5.0788.00063
25AshraelitasMasterivia 4.87010.00049
26TornillosAtil 4.2553.400125
27DivinosCiudad de D10S 4.0666.10067
28DarkfirstDarkingdom 3.8327.58051
29GuerrerosAtil 3.7212.050182
30BallesterosSacro Imperio Negro 3.6684.56280
31MandaSlifer 3.3413.46197
32AtacantesGalaecia 3.2884.47973
33MiliciaRepública de Kuzco 3.10730.57810
34darkstoneDarkingdom 2.8213.50081
35PretorianosRoma 2.7231.368199
36PiquesSalvaje 2.4656.71037
37AsterosRoma 2.3642.47296
38VampiresTransylvania 2.31610.05423
39Carballo blancoEdetano 2.2804.63849
40Archero ElrádicoElradia 1.7613.07557
41DarktwoDarkingdom 1.6364.13640
42TerciadosGalaecia 1.5651.188132
43Legión de ÉliteBrus 1.4033.00047
44Arco planoCiudad de D10S 1.1412.50046
45DarkthreeDarkingdom 9442.60036
46BallestosSosetrat 89498291
47Bandidos MercenariosSacro Imperio Negro 863736117
48BilleterosElradia 8002.50032
49DerrocheAtil 629500126
50tipa naaaCiudad de D10S 44780056
51RingerAtil 356305117
52PaladinskiPolska 230123000
53PiquerosGalaecia 17339244
54cortadoresSalvaje 1432.4996
55ArqueroReino Zeunitz 3610036
56CatafractosRoma 32401