Mundo 4
es | en

Ranking unidades

UnidadReinoMatadosMuertos
EspadachínBárbaros 317472424040
LobosDanelaw 12534167908
blasonCartago nova 10640470062
Nómades de las estepasBárbaros 105041150796
Naginata ashigaruBárbaros 99928133543
LanceroBárbaros 99773200721
Bárbaros del bosqueBárbaros 8468784032
SamuraiBárbaros 8407779998
damas gratisMARKA AKME 8029624223
Samurai con kanaboBárbaros 6894882889
GordacoEsparta 6383825906
PseudocomitatensesBizancio 6048229773
TriariRoma 5614413989
BandidoBárbaros 4880453913
BestiasKeryland 4813628726
FirstMeetImperio Inca 4800462612
Arquero KerynKeryland 4169935208
ShidanJapon 4128534406
TormentosDanelaw 4092335829
HighlandersBárbaros 4057644700
TozichKarhold 4033457481
la champions ligaMARKA AKME 3546220610
palas anchasMARKA AKME 3296527257
HuskarlTebas 3257937423
CuervosHispania 3055011753
KaigunJapon 2962118046
Mercenario BárbaroTierra de nadie 2950117498
esteperosCartago nova 2716511651
pachorrosCiudad de D10S 2611712419
Tazer Will BeatMarchena 2596515059
MengjiangJapon 259478583
DesgarradorTierra de nadie 2550912561
Caballeros de la NadaTierra de nadie 252749951
SegadoresKeryland 2293813676
Gens d�armsTebas 2271819067
Potassium KillersPlatanolandia 2227920743
TirachinasHispania 2096110811
ReiselaüferTebas 1979616981
GoranciosChile 1947231375
Los PolaresKeryland 1895712446
Potassium OverdosePlatanolandia 1895111621
WehrmathNazi 1884727616
AkritaisBizancio 177117927
RobinsKeryland 1721531294
ImperiososHispania 167062160
Segadores de AlmasTierra de nadie 165458606
Halcones BlancosBizancio 1648022791
AnsiososKeryland 160365207
Hijos de la nocheDanelaw 157747196
PiacadoresKeryland 1546824264
Valerianoskinslling 151829000
PrimerizosCiudad de D10S 144199654
AldeanosBárbaros 1437293599
pico largoCartago nova 1415923277
FAGZRenio de NIKO 1345415167
Muertos ElitesWhiterun 128196298
Picos Turcos MontadosImperio del Oriente 1255510618
Nómades del desiertoBárbaros 1254242200
Segador de alamasMarchena 1253212699
Flecha VelozTierra de nadie 1227111680
LansqueneteTebas 1223814298
SplashImperio Inca 1202814914
Flecha a PresionTierra de nadie 117516091
VelocesTierra de nadie 1134911182
alabardaCartago nova 1134212786
BoludosHispania 112205521
GuineoPlatanolandia 98348353
MamelucoNueva Catalunya 97506427
Banana SplitPlatanolandia 94546838
Picos TurcosImperio del Oriente 934412976
Arqueros HispánicosHispania 92461258
Banana CreamPlatanolandia 922610512
Escaramuzas de EliteTierra de nadie 89085512
Tumba CaballosTierra de nadie 884510081
Muerte VelozTierra de nadie 87776401
VæringjarTebas 85996190
SchytiaeRoma 85333966
GortrakRenio de NIKO 85186549
CentinelasImperio del Oriente 850710857
Infantería Pesada TenebrosaTenebrae 82574521
Lluvia NegraTierra de nadie 81804000
ArmadoresiRenio de NIKO 816011007
AgujasDanelaw 794313190
PotasiumPlatanolandia 77555992
The Northern OnesTheHunted 755014325
Akritais LargosBizancio 74223890
KataurKarhold 72908935
KerynlandKeryland 71726763
yerba bravaMARKA AKME 710713531
Espadas MuertasWhiterun 70802927
Blanco GTIHispania 70575143
TrozichChile 692010760
Tajadoreskinslling 69064584
LimitaneiBizancio 681417279
JunichiJapon 67364975
Arqueros TenebrososTenebrae 67184988
Foot SoldiersTheHunted 650611565
JægerTebas 60222679
VelitesRoma 59862608
Ballesteros de MontañaImperio del Oriente 57856425
ImpetiLaos 56972364
Ataque MontadoImperio Inca 56034447
Soldados de la MuerteWhiterun 54978404
HusarNueva Catalunya 54935305
la ligaMARKA AKME 54763626
hombres de montañaChile 54598903
SaleonLaos 5418707
Rauzzorskinslling 52293500
ArcherosTebas 52165505
RodoleroNueva Catalunya 50794196
Fufu flechasPlatanolandia 50357653
quietito carajoCiudad de D10S 50152458
MilicianosBizancio 47432164
HojalatasHispania 46822544
ChuzerosTierra de nadie 46582833
ClonqueChile 45987880
Destripadores de judíosNazi 45923428
HuateiMarchena 45632250
Caballeria RojaLaos 43925187
Guerreros de ScionLaos 43314687
zorrosDanelaw 42543850
Guardia Personal de CidTenebrae 42394000
MontadoriOri 4227436
OllantaytamboImperio Inca 41903508
JabalinerosCiudad de D10S 41553437
AlakazamNido de Aguilas 39326694
PeltastaTebas 39125234
TotterhauseenMarchena 39012197
viginCartago nova 38935273
Infanteria de ThannatosWhiterun 38538335
cheapyRenio de NIKO 380015700
Mis Ballestaskinslling 37724350
DestructoresImperio del Oriente 36965357
Vendetta bananeraPlatanolandia 36953702
AsterosBizancio 36831893
SocogarKarhold 36363000
Espinas MuertasWhiterun 358413927
SagazTierra de nadie 35693880
Guardia Personal de KaisserTenebrae 35152296
Milicia PopularLaos 35063224
RapidashNido de Aguilas 34357240
ComitatensesBizancio 3417909
MalabarKeryland 33971946
CamellTierra de nadie 33732203
Nómadakinslling 33042002
Bárbaros de la tundraBárbaros 32796100
GrandarnirKarhold 32712640
lerwinsitosVALDOR 32553367
JägerTebas 31042914
Escaramuzas ITierra de nadie 30791991
BoyardoTebas 30642490
MEtanFEtaMIniCOsCiudad de D10S 306332
Ripenses ligerosBizancio 3027998
Banana NakedPlatanolandia 29704944
FlashImperio Inca 28704368
Caballeria NumidaNueva Catalunya 28661800
KawelMarchena 28483567
Asaltantes del bosqueChile 27894600
PanterasDanelaw 27753500
Weak One�sTheHunted 26775444
AsturionesAsturión 26533804
Comitatenses LivianosBizancio 25191014
Asturión Montado PesadoAsturión 25045404
RocinantesHispania 24881500
Guardia de ConstantinoTenebrae 24492399
Noble a pieTebas 24241923
Jinetes AuxiliaBizancio 23761824
CracoviakChile 23372600
Caballos de los MuertosWhiterun 23032186
EquitesRoma 2233793
LancerososDanelaw 22292000
ballesterososDanelaw 22295210
HostigadoresImperio del Oriente 22253348
arquerinCartago nova 21886675
HoheiJapon 21862519
TerrenalesTierra de nadie 2180362
Lucero SombrioTierra de nadie 2174246
arquerosVALDOR 21712992
BizarrosTierra de nadie 21691715
nomada velozCartago nova 21612852
Caballeria TacticaLaos 21172650
TuaregsBizancio 20831810
Guardia VaregaBizancio 20762181
Asteros con arcoBizancio 19393040
ArqueritoTierra de nadie 19062000
OriorioOri 18483095
Campesino en ArmasLaos 17961750
ArenerosTierra de nadie 17791591
EscaramuzasTierra de nadie 17673118
Asteros.Bizancio 17171113
flechitassssCiudad de D10S 16032780
Hombres de la GuardiaNueva Catalunya 15843665
OrinOri 1560892
Fe del emperador CIDVALDOR 15282728
Riding ArchersTheHunted 15042193
VisionesDanelaw 1472750
PiquerosImperio del Oriente 14312320
HeracrossNido de Aguilas 14192433
DeutscherTebas 14151255
LubogakKarhold 13232877
sonido de la costaMARKA AKME 12881740
AuxiliiRoma 12702700
HoplitaTebas 12691620
Caballería de RichardTenebrae 1205746
Infantería Pesadakinslling 11891441
ReisläuferTebas 11541454
HipstersNazi 11491104
Primera LineaImperio del Oriente 11322000
HonderoVALDOR 11182884
DestroyerEsparta 1106307
Jinnetieroskinslling 10501845
Arquero Montado HunoNido de Aguilas 10302000
Pre-OllantaytamboImperio Inca 10302600
ArquericosOri 9962000
Arquero basicoChile 9413400
cadillacsVALDOR 9361024
Lanceros de valdorVALDOR 8952000
LuftwaffeNazi 8742
corredores 2Keryland 826999
Espadas de ValdorVALDOR 8242000
Anti-horseRenio de NIKO 7954000
Muertos VelocesWhiterun 7541111
Guardia ImperialNueva Catalunya 7261752
Rauzzer de las estepaskinslling 685500
maricarmenOri 680118
baby rastaMARKA AKME 6551334
BaratosRenio de NIKO 6464000
Defensa PopularLaos 629500
Piqueros ImperialesNueva Catalunya 604729
50sombrasdegreyNido de Aguilas 6021000
StreltziTebas 584928
Mortaja FetidaMarchena 580930
HopliteLaos 5571002
BallesterosNueva Catalunya 5261200
PrimeroPlatanolandia 5111585
LanzadoresRenio de NIKO 4992260
Caballería AsaltoVALDOR 4971200
TeikokuJapon 477566
BucelariosBizancio 459207
PikeImperio Inca 4391971
arjonaMARKA AKME 3821531
Comitatenses AcorazadosBizancio 30849
estepitasCartago nova 2802680
Comisario del PuebloLaos 275281
leo mattioliMARKA AKME 2724624
Cavalleros del emperadorNueva Catalunya 215200
rapidsChile 194400
Piqueros TenebrososTenebrae 105139
CorredorKeryland 89143
Hijos del vientoDanelaw 8035
Caballería de Free MarchesTenebrae 5843
MontañesesVALDOR 36144
Filososkinslling 33276
Caballeria OsgilianaChile 2120
WarriorVALDOR 19461
JagerTebas 171000
Camellos velocesDanelaw 01
Mensajero de HussLaos 03
WalloonTebas 04
VelozCartago nova 01