Mundo 8
es | en

Ranking unidades

UnidadReinoMatadosMuertosPoder
1GordacoEsparta 286.052122.175234
2imperiales pesadosCorinto 196.14087.734224
3OsadorCronos 172.18853.520322
4infanteriaalmeria 134.96174.981180
5Koskimanopechenegos 122.54386.926141
6Arqueritosmegustaelamor 105.96339.167271
7BallestasCronos 88.93970.797126
8AsaltadorCronos 88.52833.543264
9Camellistosmegustaelamor 84.54021.575392
10LucermasCorinto 76.99034.156225
11Guardia ImperialBizancio 64.57044.034147
12RydersSaint Roman 55.92534.245163
13cabacronsCronos 55.90010.862515
14CuervosRoma 54.62540.049136
15brindadosCorinto 54.07256.42096
16ArcosCronos 53.98235.358153
17Cabareterosmegustaelamor 51.8675.804894
18Ataquirosmegustaelamor 51.45529.302176
19Caballitosalmeria 48.37711.814409
20Tizospechenegos 45.80222.497204
21Camorerapechenegos 42.14421.873193
22Lusiernakpechenegos 40.59243.56393
23PinchitosCronos 40.36560.48567
24CamelsRoma 38.32119.590196
25UrsusSaint Roman 37.35429.346127
26Aniquiladorespechenegos 33.7867.073478
27Cabareteros lanzadosmegustaelamor 31.5764.055779
28CamelEsparta 27.60225.615108
29PrimariosEngland 26.64117.003157
30FlechasCronos 24.2506.364381
31Arqueros cronosCronos 24.11710.267235
32Los primosReino de Ancash 23.47128.97181
33Alaralmeria 21.66915.973136
34ColosoValyria 21.22214.632145
35CaballicosRoma 20.05912.038167
36Armadocpechenegos 19.46930.62864
37kolcRoma 19.13022.41285
38Camelistas Arcadosmegustaelamor 18.7238.029233
39imperialesCorinto 18.28810.238179
40Ballesteros.Cronos 18.19228.53664
41Kamtarelpechenegos 18.06519.56792
42OjalatasCronos 17.9959.207195
43FlecherosCorinto 17.49032.64454
44arqueros de la estepaCronos 17.1845.000344
45Yeahhalmeria 17.1385.767297
46ScentryValyria 16.85715.632108
47Bistropechenegos 16.46411.697141
48Streletspechenegos 16.05410.005160
49Arqueritoalmeria 15.71114.683107
50piqueroalmeria 15.56914.281109
51GuargoNuevo Chile 15.45710.972141
52Matacaballosmegustaelamor 15.3279.087169
53Javalinero de VilcabambaRepublica Incaica 14.8883.676405
54Comitatenses pesadosBizancio 14.88417.00488
55SnipersSaint Roman 14.65727.56153
56Soldados de RyderInca 14.04313.623103
57Arqueros ligerosBebbanburg 13.04819.03769
58LusoNuevo Chile 12.4083.659339
59Guardia RepublicanaRepublica Incaica 12.1328.348145
60Khabaletspechenegos 11.8433.888305
61InmortalRoma 11.7651.800654
62jojoRoma 11.3158.007141
63KuministasRepublica Incaica 11.13312.67188
64HijosRoma 11.00910.094109
65KamikazeReino de Ancash 10.79921.09851
66Fuerzas de Asalto (FA)Republica Incaica 10.1888.354122
67Guren Mk-IIReino de Ancash 10.1099.156110
68huscarls de picosItalia 9.9909.936101
69LancelotReino de Ancash 9.98813.31675
70Arqueros Pesados SiriosBebbanburg 9.72014.48067
71ChaskaRepublica Incaica 9.69810.61391
72sanscrito aladoNuevo Chile 9.3222.755338
73PikarosEsparta 8.80411.98573
74AsterosBizancio 8.6236.765127
75ArquevidalEsparta 8.2933.400244
76Ballestero ElrádicoElradia 8.27612.97864
77Zorros del desiertoElradia 8.11311.62770
78Arqueros de levaBebbanburg 8.1106.000135
79Zealt basValyria 7.9319.63282
80Soldados de levaBebbanburg 7.63846.20817
81picasRoma 7.48218.90040
82colonosCorinto 7.1514.040177
83aqueros del bosqueRoma 7.0936.277113
84Milita AquiliferNuevo Chile 7.0477.25497
85Legion de VilcabambaRepublica Incaica 6.8729.37873
86MehinosMeh 6.8154.125165
87ElradíElradia 6.41510.01464
88SovietsRepublica Incaica 6.3755.454117
89Infanteria IrregularRepublica Incaica 5.4898.89462
90BallantinesMeh 5.3445.110105
91Nueva LegiónElradia 5.31210.94149
92Cunagualeropechenegos 5.1988.20563
93Anti-SamuraisInca 5.1933.970131
94Cabareteros forzudosmegustaelamor 5.1024671093
95Jablinero IncaicoRepublica Incaica 5.0512.513201
96SegundosEngland 4.9435.20195
97El camelloReino de Ancash 4.9103.417144
98Caballerocastillo glayskull 4.3095.28682
99Infanteria de CabanaRepublica Incaica 4.2913.240132
100PashasRepublica Incaica 4.1907.34557
101Arqueros escorpionesItalia 3.9886.00066
102huscarls de picocastillo glayskull 3.9667.65052
103Lanceros cosacosmegustaelamor 3.9013.130125
104StalkersValyria 3.8448.30046
105arquero velozalmeria 3.8252.180175
106RapidusEsparta 3.7805.52868
107PersecutorValyria 3.7293.369111
108DromedsBizancio 3.6984.29186
109Senderistas del SurRepublica Incaica 3.6835.00074
110Elefantes de BelisarioBizancio 3.673505727
111GalahadReino de Ancash 3.6416.43357
112PiketeEsparta 3.6002.079173
113ArrowsSaint Roman 2.6403.06186
114Arqueros TuaregMeh 2.3894.90549
115Many EsnyReino de Ancash 2.3752.62491
116Elfos del nortecastillo glayskull 2.2464.60049
117Lancero de LlactabambaRepublica Incaica 2.1853.37365
118Jinete ParacasRepublica Incaica 1.8072.43974
119GawainReino de Ancash 1.7921.296138
120Camellitos furiososalmeria 1.7091.94788
121Ojos de AguilaElradia 1.6376.79224
122elefantitoalmeria 1.593162983
123HachazosItalia 1.5543.77741
124PochoNuevo Chile 1.5432.80355
125Inca Elite JabalineroInca 1.5121.79384
126El navajasReino de Ancash 1.4862.58857
127Vikingscastillo glayskull 1.4112.00071
128ValensReino de Ancash 1.3676.21522
129BalsSaint Roman 1.2486.08021
130AltosBebbanburg 1.1871.69570
131SinSentidoReino de Ancash 1.0681.20589
132MeserhetMeh 1.0232.26645
133RapidosCronos 1.014542187
134ChaskasItalia 9532.42439
135ArabesEngland 88594194
136Leva de PiquerosReino de Ancash 8163.81921
137Alpiquero LigeroElradia 7641.29359
138simosBebbanburg 6811.70440
139MygnarNuevo Chile 6401.40046
140Elefante de Guerra EliteInca 623343182
141Berserker IncaInca 6051.60038
142IncasRepublica Incaica 49360981
143Lellerospechenegos 4893.31715
144Guardia RealItalia 43750087
145PeltastasBebbanburg 41991946
146Jinetes AuxiliaBizancio 4191.10138
147Infanteria RepublicanaRepublica Incaica 3341.50022
148PiquetesItalia 2571.00026
149MeserhetiItalia 19520098
150Piqueroscastillo glayskull 1531.01615
151ArballestoEsparta 14940037
152Piquero de levaBebbanburg 9762416
153PiqueroSTMeh 882.2004
154roedoresCorinto 4836133
155Rapidoalmeria 101759
156RelámpagoEsparta 4580
157Lanceros Incas EliteInca 00
158Camellos de la arenaCorinto 01