Mundo 9
es | en

Ranking unidades

UnidadReinoMatadosMuertosPoder
1UtsalasUshola nat 353.941194.226182
2elefantitoUshola nat 131.13213.686958
3ArrasadorNicea 121.24682.191148
4MachacasSiracusa 109.99461.479179
5RarosArzawa 109.97971.420154
6destructorUshola nat 103.12529.426350
7AcólitosMalachor V 93.43450.334186
8AtaquirosBebbanburg 74.30263.855116
9ballesterosArzawa 63.08195.64466
10SabeltoPortugal 60.98156.426108
11CamellitosUshola nat 59.03022.094267
12ComunesArzawa 54.17143.820124
13CuervosHispania 54.14963.46985
14ImperiososHispania 52.66728.910182
15BlitzSaltadilla 51.72119.749262
16caballeros negrosSiracusa 43.70017.080256
17TesekPortugal 43.41338.566113
18Pum elfoUshola nat 43.28064.52567
19LeñadoresNorthumbria 42.74929.742144
20piquitoConstantinopla 39.13750.68677
21VikingsSaltadilla 38.86648.22281
22podencosConstantinopla 38.31510.204375
23BalticsSaint Roman 38.22536.847104
24velocinoUshola nat 38.04340.19595
25Dracones de WestenWesten 36.82026.578139
26OrientalsSaint Roman 36.55622.758161
27ArquerosThorgerheim 36.11350.32072
28PandilerosAlbisia 35.31426.273134
29WookiesMalachor V 34.8499.808355
30Raros de AhsonSant Salvador 34.21141.78282
31mercenarioThorgerheim 34.00227.600123
32AzitseroPortugal 33.95140.74983
33anti caballerosSiracusa 33.52544.81975
34SelvaticosArzawa 31.70014.500219
35huscarls picobritania 30.54221.955139
36FlechasConstantinopla 29.95236.34682
37SotanasHispania 28.27630.50093
38Shen-HuBritannia 27.66419.033145
39Mataor- caballosConstantinopla 27.48620.627133
40PinchiUshola nat 27.36938.12872
41BandoleroUshola nat 27.27415.897172
42Arqueros IIArzawa 25.24323.065109
43BallestasNicea 25.00149.61650
44JodedoresNorthumbria 24.92620.554121
45Unicos IArzawa 24.27315.766154
46Infanteria INoer 22.4893.451652
47InmortalRoma 22.42614.629153
48KamikazeBritannia 21.61018.204119
49ArachisoPortugal 21.16917.271123
50ElefanteroNoruega 21.0224.031522
51MataorConstantinopla 20.23327.15974
52GordacoEsparta 20.21315.061134
53Piquerosbritania 19.39923.80082
54Jabalinero de PacchaCuzco 19.17621.39490
55PicaNicea 18.98848.85839
56Legion del SurCuzco 18.54613.874134
57BallesteroHispania 18.44421.80285
58OuroboroWesten 18.12015.295118
59ArqueritosBebbanburg 18.06944.74640
60ScentryRoma 18.04022.81379
61gordoceltiberos 17.54613.315132
62PersecutorRoma 17.1859.784176
63CaballitosNoer 16.4712.168760
64CabareterosBebbanburg 16.09010.787149
65MarauderRoma 15.9788.498188
66EstepeñoNoruega 15.7076.848229
67PicasMeh 15.30917.70186
68DeronkarPortugal 15.18618.05584
69Señor del fosoUshola nat 15.1644.488338
70huscarls de picosMongol 14.96114.184105
71Caballeros de TarisMalachor V 14.8262.474599
72KhinetokPortugal 14.8254.325343
73Arqueros NicensesNicea 14.76029.83549
74Andadores de la PraderaNoer 14.3574.966289
75EspaderosThorgerheim 14.24013.650104
76friolerosMeh 13.78620.80066
77Ciudadano MuralleroWesten 13.77412.248112
78Soldados Aliados de CidLa cañada 13.57812.140112
79Milicia del puebloHatti 13.52210.186133
80arco largoConstantinopla 13.22011.010120
81Coraceros AncashinosCuzco 13.2162.705489
82HelionsRoma 12.9626.458201
83PicaoresBebbanburg 12.95425.36551
84StossgruopSant Salvador 12.56021.08560
85Orcos Elites AcorazadosMoria 12.53912.82398
86ConosBebbanburg 12.50211.418109
87Infantería IncaicaCuzco 12.47311.551108
88Raros de las llanurasArzawa 11.5443.582322
89Arqueros de levaHispalis 11.07022.27150
90Guren Mk-IIBritannia 10.9236.951157
91LanzasAlbisia 10.7689.159118
92EsteperoUshola nat 10.7636.439167
93Jabalinero OrcoMoria 10.50510.312102
94Counter attackSaltadilla 10.49810.79097
95TiraFlechasHispania 10.47610.60099
96ChaskasCuzco 10.4679.051116
97MandingasLut Gholein 10.29911.19992
98HacherosNoruega 10.2418.692118
99CabafuertesBebbanburg 10.2019.180111
100Falange de LLactabambaCuzco 10.12011.47388
101BoludosHispania 10.0638.782115
102LaicosHatti 9.4327.117133
103Ojos de SerpienteWesten 9.31314.33165
104doble manoConstantinopla 9.3126.886135
105Arqueros Pesados SiriosHispalis 9.21717.99551
106Guerreros de LevaHispalis 9.11545.48020
107SkirmerkThorgerheim 8.98110.50086
108Cabareteros espadaBebbanburg 8.6508.97596
109PeapiasPortugal 8.53611.89472
110FrenchSaltadilla 8.2528.97592
111Piqueros de ManaanMalachor V 8.2256.743122
112LancerosBebbanburg 8.20214.22158
113Ballesteros 2Sant Salvador 8.20211.89669
114Infantería KuministaCuzco 7.6487.232106
115FranciscanoNoruega 7.6386.813112
116Fuerzas de Asalto (FA)Cuzco 7.5523.965190
117Infantería de CabanaCuzco 7.53011.91663
118Infanteria picoConstantinopla 7.46912.88758
119BallestaNicea 7.32328.86125
120Piquero de levaHispalis 7.24720.42635
121BalletaConstantinopla 6.82421.10432
122ArchersSaltadilla 6.6274.318153
123Samurais de la CorteGales 6.5716.64999
124Guardia Realsbritania 6.4753.463187
125Muralla de HierroMoria 6.3936.54198
126PegaoresBebbanburg 6.29211.83253
127Guardia RepublicanaCuzco 6.2165.857106
128Arquero OrcoMoria 6.1774.313143
129seccionadorNicea 6.0035.235115
130Arquero LongbowAlbisia 5.8796.93685
131JijoMeh 5.8147.50078
132LargaConstantinopla 5.6034.232132
133InfanteriaConstantinopla 5.5775.61999
134Lluvia MortalNorthumbria 5.4285.67696
135DenisovanoNoruega 5.4004.483120
136LancelotBritannia 5.1937.73167
137NoleskiPortugal 5.14712.69841
138NeanderthalNoruega 5.1314.481115
139ConiferosNicea 5.0484.955102
140AlfafarHispalis 4.9198.20060
141Antti - caballeriaConstantinopla 4.8598.27659
142PashasCuzco 4.7365.26990
143Ojo de ToroWesten 4.7346.94268
144Elit menHatti 4.6783.105151
145Lanceros PesadosHispalis 4.6736.66370
146Scentrys dosRoma 4.6715.91079
147ZweihandersHispalis 4.3227.20660
148Orcos MachacadoresMoria 4.1609.02946
149palo metalceltiberos 4.0844.61688
150Defensores de NiquenLut Gholein 4.0687.10057
151Guardias VaregosHispalis 4.03714.90027
152Maza RojaWesten 4.0183.117129
153Piquero ligeroThorgerheim 3.9498.90044
154JarlsThorgerheim 3.8914.50086
155Hacheros!!Constantinopla 3.8855.78967
156TanqueLut Gholein 3.8352.140179
157Guardias Realbritania 3.8291.000383
158Caballeria PesadaHispalis 3.8243.494109
159Arco IiConstantinopla 3.67111.43132
160Guardia RealGales 3.6643.449106
161GatosSant Salvador 3.6432.500146
162huscarls de picoGales 3.6373.90093
163lanzas IConstantinopla 3.5665.61464
164Al barderoNoruega 3.5444.88573
165Don QuijoteNoruega 3.4251.103311
166Guardia del ReyLut Gholein 3.3722.450138
167Arqueros caballerosSiracusa 3.2022.382134
168Lanceros BereberesHispalis 3.17510.22431
169arqueros rasoscSiracusa 3.0708.00038
170ArquerilloNoruega 3.0323.62884
171Guardia RealesMongol 3.0191.785169
172Senderistas de LlactabambaCuzco 3.0092.760109
173Infanteria de CabanaCuzco 2.9982.447123
174Moradores de las arenasMalachor V 2.9724.00074
175PesadosNicea 2.8836.00048
176picadoresSiracusa 2.81214.60019
177Piqueros de ConstantinoLa cañada 2.70910.30426
178Infanteria-IConstantinopla 2.6735.97545
179AlabarderoHispalis 2.6448.55531
180Jinete ParacasCuzco 2.5892.000129
181carnicerosSiracusa 2.5571.000256
182Infanteria ChancaCuzco 2.5566.71438
183BastarnasHispalis 2.54410.20025
184JabatosMeh 2.5003.80066
185Empaladores IIArzawa 2.4876.00041
186HidersNoer 2.395527454
187GenoeseSaint Roman 2.3765.14446
188ArqueritoUshola nat 2.3531.956120
189Legión de KevlarLut Gholein 2.2614.04056
190Arqueros anubissbritania 2.2484.32252
191FronterizosLut Gholein 2.1173.70057
192Arqueros Tuaregbritania 2.0932.000105
193ProbesRoma 2.0436.95029
194BereberesArzawa 1.9863.99950
195Lanza PajitasHispania 1.9365.30037
196Camellos de TatooineMalachor V 1.8612.98662
197RegularesSiracusa 1.8272.46874
198Los Nodachisbritania 1.8253.89347
199€†Ã MilÆÏHatti 1.8122.16384
200BLitzkriegsSaltadilla 1.80614.07913
201MehsMeh 1.7895.80031
202AuxiliaresLut Gholein 1.7794.00044
203señor de la guerraHatti 1.6981.86891
204Ballesteros de RichardLa cañada 1.6574.03441
205LoliMeh 1.6313.40048
206Jablinero IncaicoCuzco 1.5273.21048
207Arquero IntiCuzco 1.5211.82184
208DeutschlandsSaint Roman 1.508226667
209ArballestoEsparta 1.4662.74054
210Ojo de BúfaloWesten 1.4513.07447
211PiqueroSTMongol 1.4305.00029
212ImperiosoNoruega 1.386592234
213Ballestero del TirolNoruega 1.3554.18732
214GuardiansSaint Roman 1.304358364
215TintekarHatti 1.2661.94465
216CABALLAMeh 1.2512.60048
217Arcos EstepaNicea 1.2031.000120
218EfectivoConstantinopla 1.1902.00060
219Laceros LannisterLut Gholein 1.1821.20099
220Dracones AladosWesten 1.181232509
221TercioWessex 1.1793.01739
222Lanceros HippeusHispalis 1.1283.50032
223GalahadBritannia 1.1051.50174
224Arqueros de TelosMalachor V 1.0502.95536
225robin..celtiberos 9752.19544
226Arqueros anubisMongol 9452.00047
227Kalghi´KrumMeh 9401.60059
228Ballesteros de KevlarLut Gholein 9142.50037
229paquete..celtiberos 9136.43714
230Tiradores de DantooineMalachor V 8591.00186
231Ballestero pesadoWessex 8442.58033
232Hombre de armasWessex 8312.04341
233Infanteria IIConstantinopla 7582.55430
234JasassinsHispalis 7552.00038
235jagunGales 7202.00036
236FlechoMeh 7012.00035
237ArqueroWessex 6041.29847
238TanquerosBebbanburg 5732.97119
239Huargo MontadoMoria 5551.18047
240Comunes IIArzawa 55297057
241Los VikingosLa cañada 453370122
242SalvajeWessex 44195446
243Arqueros escorpionesbritania 4391.00044
244DestroyerEsparta 400113636
245CaballerosLa cañada 3831.14134
246corredoresNicea 37557066
247Los matonesLa cañada 27683233
248Los danesesLa cañada 27650055
249Huargo Elite MontadoMoria 27052152
250Ciudadano ArmadoWesten 26865641
251infanteria pesadabritania 24340061
252Toro de MetalWesten 23440458
253infanteria pesadasabritania 215189114
254InfasteríaEsparta 10016625
255JarúesWesten 9318451
256PiqueroGales 843.5002
257Guerrero con hachaWessex 7950016
258EmpaladoresArzawa 7310073
259VelocesSiracusa 5510453
260Nomadas adoptadosArzawa 5000
261qedqweqBritannia 4410044
262Jinetes del vientoLa cañada 314058
263InfinHispalis 1311300
264Caballero a pieWessex 00
265quiquersArzawa 01